A Facens

Docentes

Tecnologia em Análise e Desenvolvimento de Sistemas
  • Andreia Damasio De Leles – Mestre
  • Eliney Sabino – Mestre
  • Evandro Klengenfuss Veronez – Mestre
  • Gilberto Jose De Camargo – Mestre
  • Henrique Ewbank De Miranda Vieira – Doutor
  • Kleber De Jesus Dias – Especialista
  • Marcio Maestrelo Funes – Mestre
  • Ovidio Jose Francisco – Mestre
  • Rafael Fernando De Moraes Moreno – Doutor
  • Thiago Fernando Rosa Teodoro – Especialista
Tecnologia em Gestão de T.I.
  • Andreia Damasio De Leles – Mestre
  • Eliney Sabino – Mestre
  • Evandro Klengenfuss Veronez – Mestre
  • Gilberto Jose De Camargo – Mestre
  • Henrique Ewbank De Miranda Vieira – Doutor
  • Kleber De Jesus Dias – Especialista
  • Marcio Maestrelo Funes – Mestre
  • Ovidio Jose Francisco – Mestre
  • Rafael Fernando De Moraes Moreno – Doutor
  • Thiago Fernando Rosa Teodoro – Especialista
Engenharia de Produção
  • Adilson Rocha – Doutor
  • Alexandre Guassi Junior – Mestre
  • Ana Carolina Camargo Francisco – Mestre
  • Diego Rossi – Mestre
  • Felipe Tadeu Correa – Mestre
  • Germano Gavarrão De Freitas – Mestre
  • Henrique Ewbank De Miranda Vieira – Doutor
  • Izilda Maria Monte Mascaro Bitencourt – Especialista
  • Jose Lazaro Ferraz – Doutor
  • Luis Oscar Bellio – Especialista
  • Marcelo Mendes De Aguiar – Mestre
  • Marco Antonio Dos Santos Junior – Especialista
  • Marco Aurelio Euflauzino Maria – Doutor
  • Marcos Onesimo Lopes – Especialista
  • Patrizia Palmieri – Mestre
  • Rafael Rodrigues Da Paz – Mestre
  • Renato Maragna Junior – Mestre
  • Rodrigo Luiz Gigante – Mestre
  • Rosana Fernandes Antonio – Doutor
  • Sidney Jose Montebeller – Mestre
  • Thiago Fernando Rosa Teodoro – Especialista
  • Walter Morinobu Nakaema – Doutor
  • Walter Morinobu Nakaema – Doutor
  • Wilians Cesari Rizzo – Especialistas
Engenharia de Computação
  • Alexandre Guassi Junior – Mestre
  • Andrea Lucia Braga Vieira Rodrigues – Doutor
  • Andreia Damasio De Leles – Mestre
  • Angelina Vitorino De Souza Melare – Mestre
  • Antonio Gentil Ferraz Junior – Mestre
  • Denis Borg – Doutor
  • Diego Aparecido Carvalho Albuquerque – Doutor
  • Eliana Vieira Norte – Mestre
  • Evandro Klengenfuss Veronez – Mestre
  • Gilberto Jose De Camargo – Mestre
  • Glauco Todesco – Doutor
  • Isaias Aguiar Goldschmidt – Mestre
  • Johannes Von Lochter – Mestre
  • Jones Artur Goncalves – Especialista
  • Luciano Freire – Mestre
  • Marco Antonio Montebello Junior – Especialista
  • Marcos Vinicius Ribeiro – Mestre
  • Patrizia Palmieri – Mestre
  • Rafael Rodrigues Da Paz – Mestre
  • Renato Maragna Junior – Mestre
  • Rodrigo Horikawa Watanabe – Mestre
  • Talita Dos Reis Lopes Berbel – Mestre
  • Thiago Prini Franchi – Mestre
  • Walter Morinobu Nakaema – Doutor
Engenharia Mecânica
  •  Alessandro Bogila – Mestre
  • Alexandre Guassi Junior – Mestre
  • Ana Carolina Camargo Francisco – Mestre
  • Angelina Vitorino De Souza Melare – Mestre
  • Antonio Carlos Gomes Junior – Mestre
  • Carina Macedo Martini – Mestre
  • Daniela Grintaci Vasconcellos – Doutor
  • Denis Borg – Doutor
  • Diego Rossi – Mestre
  • Eliana Vieira Norte – Mestre
  • Etiane Carvalho Moraes – Mestre
  • Germano Gavarrão De Freitas – Mestre
  • Helio Guerrini Filho – Mestre
  • Izilda Maria Monte Mascaro Bitencourt – Especialista
  • Johannes Von Lochter – Mestre
  • Jose Lazaro Ferraz – Doutor
  • Luis Oscar Bellio – Especialista
  • Marcelo Mendes De Aguiar – Mestre
  • Marco Antonio Dos Santos Junior – Especialista
  • Marcos Vinicius Ribeiro – Mestre
  • Mauricio Miori – Mestre
  • Michel Sadalla Filho – Mestre
  • Patrizia Palmieri – Mestre
  • Thiago Fernando Rosa Teodoro – Especialista
  • Thiago Prini Franchi – Mestre
  • Wilians Cesari Rizzo – Especialistas
  • Willian Alberto Amaro Marchioli – Especialista
Tecnologia em Jogos Digitais
  • Bruno Aguilar Da Cunha – Mestre
  • Carina Macedo Martini – Mestre
  • Daniel D. Akira De Sá Pimentel Ohata – Mestre
  • Fabio Rodrigo Colombini – Especialista
  • Gilberto Jose De Camargo – Mestre
  • Kleber De Jesus Dias – Especialista
  • Lucas De Oliveira Carvalho – Jogos
  • Marcio Maestrelo Funes – Mestre
  • Ovidio Jose Francisco – Mestre
  • Wilson R. Marcondes De Oliveira Junior – Especialista
Engenharia Agronômica
  • Carla Segatto Strini Paixão Voltarelli – Doutor
  • Fabiana Campiteli Moreira Tacach – Doutor
  • Felipe Hashimoto Fengler – Doutor
  • Germano Gavarrão De Freitas – Mestre
  • Gilberto Jose De Camargo – Mestre
  • Gustavo De Castro Carvalho – Mestre
  • Isaias Aguiar Goldschmidt – Mestre
  • Jean Carlo Alanis – Doutor
  • Jessica Danila Silva – Mestre
  • Thais Guarda Prado Avancini – Doutor
Tecnologia em Banco de Dados: Ciência dos Dados
  • Andreia Damasio De Leles – Mestre
  • Eliney Sabino – Mestre
  • Evandro Klengenfuss Veronez – Mestre
  • Gilberto Jose De Camargo – Mestre
  • Henrique Ewbank De Miranda Vieira – Doutor
  • Kleber De Jesus Dias – Especialista
  • Marcio Maestrelo Funes – Mestre
  • Ovidio Jose Francisco – Mestre
  • Rafael Fernando De Moraes Moreno – Doutor
  • Thiago Fernando Rosa Teodoro – Especialista
Engenharia Química
  • Alessandro Bogila – Mestre
  • Alexandre Guassi Junior – Mestre
  • Delba Nisi Cosme Melo – Doutor
  • Eliana Vieira Norte – Mestre
  • Germano Gavarrão De Freitas – Mestre
  • Izilda Maria Monte Mascaro Bitencourt – Especialista
  • Jean Carlo Alanis – Doutor
  • Joao Guilherme Pereira Vicente – Doutor
  • João Paulo Pransteter – Mestre
  • Lara Cristina Alves Da Fonseca – Mestre
  • Marcos Onesimo Lopes – Especialista
  • Maria Das Graças Enrique Da Silva – Doutor
  • Renata Vasques Da Silva Tavares – Mestre
  • Renato Maragna Junior – Mestre
  • Rosana Fernandes Antonio – Doutor
  • Valeska Soares Aguiar – Doutor
  • Walter Morinobu Nakaema – Doutor
  • Willian Alberto Amaro Marchioli – Especialista
Engenharia Civil
  • Adilson Rocha – Doutor
  • Alexandre Guassi Junior – Mestre
  • Daniela Grintaci Vasconcellos – Doutor
  • Diego Aparecido Carvalho Albuquerque – Doutor
  • Eliana Vieira Norte – Mestre
  • Fabio Blas Masuela – Mestre
  • Fabio Usuda – Mestre
  • Felipe Hashimoto Fengler – Doutor
  • Germano Gavarrão De Freitas – Mestre
  • Gustavo De Aguiar Isaia – Mestre
  • Iara Negreiros – Doutor
  • Isaias Aguiar Goldschmidt – Mestre
  • Izilda Maria Monte Mascaro Bitencourt – Especialista
  • Jose Afonso Pedrazzi – Mestre
  • Jose Antonio De Milito – Doutor
  • Karina Leonetti Lopes – Mestre
  • Marco Antonio Gonçalves Pontes – Especialista
  • Marcos Vinicius Ribeiro – Mestre
  • Mirian Patricia Zatta – Mestre
  • Rafael Sola Da Silva – Especialista
  • Renato Gianolla – Especialista
  • Renato Maragna Junior – Mestre
  • Rodrigo Henrique Geraldo – Doutor
  • Tetsuo Kamada – Mestre
  • Thais Guarda Prado Avancini – Doutor
  • Valeska Soares Aguiar – Doutor
  • Walter Morinobu Nakaema – Doutor
  • Wilson Tadeu Rosa Filho – Mestre
Engenharia Elétrica
  • Alessandro Bogila – Mestre
  • Ana Carolina Camargo Francisco – Mestre
  • Denis Borg – Doutor
  • Diego Aparecido Carvalho Albuquerque – Doutor
  • Heverton Bacca Sanches – Doutor
  • Isaias Aguiar Goldschmidt – Mestre
  • Joel Rocha Pinto – Mestre
  • Luiz Fernando Vieira – Mestre
  • Marco Aurelio Euflauzino Maria – Doutor
  • Renato Ferrari De Carvalho – Especialista
  • Roberto Silva Netto – Doutor
  • Rodrigo De Toledo Caropreso – Mestre
  • Talita Dos Reis Lopes Berbel – Mestre
  • Thales Prini Franchi – Mestre
  • Valeska Soares Aguiar – Doutor
  • Walter Morinobu Nakaema – Doutor
Engenharia Mecatrônica
  • Alexandre Guassi Junior – Mestre
  • Antonio Gentil Ferraz Junior – Mestre
  • Denis Borg – Doutor
  • Eliana Vieira Norte – Mestre
  • Felipe Tadeu Correa – Mestre
  • Germano Gavarrão De Freitas – Mestre
  • Isaias Aguiar Goldschmidt – Mestre
  • Joel Rocha Pinto – Mestre
  • Jose Batista De Oliveira Junior – Mestre
  • Livia Do Vale Gregorin – Mestre
  • Luis Oscar Bellio – Especialista
  • Marco Aurelio Euflauzino Maria – Doutor
  • Marcos Vinicius Ribeiro – Mestre
  • Patrizia Palmieri – Mestre
  • Rafael Rodrigues Da Paz – Mestre
  • Renato Maragna Junior – Mestre
  • Sidney Jose Montebeller – Mestre
  • Thales Prini Franchi – Mestre
Engenharia de Alimentos
  • Ana Laura Tiberio De Jesus – Doutor
  • Ethienne Boa Sorte Carneiro Bez – Mestre
  • Jean Carlo Alanis – Doutor
  • Lara Cristina Alves Da Fonseca – Mestre
  • Maria Das Graças Enrique Da Silva – Doutor
  • Renata Aparecida Cerqueira Tonelotto – Mestre
  • Rosana Fernandes Antonio – Doutor
  • Valeska Soares Aguiar – Doutor
Arquitetura e Urbanismo
  • Alexandre Marcos De Mattos Pires Ferreira – Doutor
  • Ana Carolina Formigoni Basso Marques – Mestre
  • Carina Macedo Martini – Mestre
  • Daniela Grintaci Vasconcellos – Doutor
  • Fabio Blas Masuela – Mestre
  • Gilberto Jose De Camargo – Mestre
  • Giovanna Tomczinski Novellini Brigitte – Doutor
  • Gustavo De Aguiar Isaia – Mestre
  • Gustavo De Castro Carvalho – Mestre
  • José Antonio De Milito – Doutor
  • Joao Luis Bengla Mestre – Mestre
  • Natalia Nakamura Barros – Mestre
  • Rodrigo Argenton Freire – Doutor
  • Rodrigo Henrique Geraldo – Doutor
  • Renato Maragna Junior – Mestre
  • Samira Bueno Chahin – Doutor
  • Taiana Car Vidotto – Mestre
  • Thais Guarda Prado Avancini – Doutor
  • Tiago Brito Da Silva – Mestre

  • Vanda Maria Quecini – Doutor
  • Wilson Tadeu Rosa Filho – Mestre